logo fantaeccellenza

Giornata  1°  17/09/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA3 - 2Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA2 - 1Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE1 - 0Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST0 - 0Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraFOIANO4 - 2Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE3 - 1Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO
Logo squadraSPOIANO2 - 0Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA0 - 1Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO

Giornata  2°  24/09/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBIBBIENA2 - 2Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA0 - 2Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraCHIUSI0 - 0Logo squadraSPOIANO
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA0 - 1Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO4 - 1Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO0 - 0Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO1 - 0Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO0 - 3Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA

Giornata  3°  30/09/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE0 - 2Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA0 - 0Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST2 - 2Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO
Logo squadraFOIANO3 - 1Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE1 - 1Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO1 - 1Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraSPOIANO0 - 2Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA1 - 1Logo squadraBIBBIENA

Giornata  4°  08/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA0 - 1Logo squadraSPOIANO
Logo squadraBIBBIENA3 - 2Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA1 - 1Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraCHIUSI1 - 2Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA2 - 3Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO0 - 1Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO1 - 1Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO1 - 0Logo squadraFOIANO

Giornata  5°  15/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA1 - 0Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE1 - 1Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA4 - 2Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST2 - 0Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraFOIANO1 - 2Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE2 - 0Logo squadraSPOIANO
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO2 - 0Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA1 - 1Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO

Giornata  6°  22/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA - Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraBIBBIENA - Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraCHIUSI - Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA - Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO - Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO - Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO - Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraSPOIANO - Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE

Giornata  7°  29/10/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA - Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraBIBBIENA - Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA - Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST - Logo squadraSPOIANO
Logo squadraFOIANO - Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE - Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO - Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA - Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA

Giornata  8°  05/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA - Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE - Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraCHIUSI - Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA - Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO - Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO - Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO - Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraSPOIANO - Logo squadraFOIANO