logo fantaeccellenza

Giornata  1°  17/09/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA3 - 2Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA2 - 1Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE1 - 0Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST0 - 0Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraFOIANO4 - 2Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE3 - 1Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO
Logo squadraSPOIANO2 - 0Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA0 - 1Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO

Giornata  2°  24/09/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBIBBIENA2 - 2Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA0 - 2Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraCHIUSI0 - 0Logo squadraSPOIANO
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA0 - 1Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO4 - 1Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO0 - 0Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO1 - 0Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO0 - 3Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA

Giornata  3°  30/09/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE0 - 2Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA0 - 0Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST2 - 2Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO
Logo squadraFOIANO3 - 1Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE1 - 1Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO1 - 1Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraSPOIANO0 - 2Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA1 - 1Logo squadraBIBBIENA

Giornata  4°  08/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA0 - 1Logo squadraSPOIANO
Logo squadraBIBBIENA3 - 2Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA1 - 1Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraCHIUSI1 - 2Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA2 - 3Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO0 - 1Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO1 - 1Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO1 - 0Logo squadraFOIANO

Giornata  5°  15/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA1 - 0Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE1 - 1Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA4 - 2Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST2 - 0Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraFOIANO1 - 2Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE2 - 0Logo squadraSPOIANO
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO2 - 0Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA1 - 1Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO

Giornata  6°  22/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA2 - 1Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraBIBBIENA0 - 0Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraCHIUSI1 - 2Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA1 - 1Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO0 - 0Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO1 - 0Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO1 - 0Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraSPOIANO0 - 2Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE

Giornata  7°  29/10/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA3 - 2Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraBIBBIENA3 - 0Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA3 - 2Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST2 - 1Logo squadraSPOIANO
Logo squadraFOIANO4 - 1Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE3 - 2Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO1 - 1Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA1 - 0Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA

Giornata  8°  05/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA0 - 0Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE1 - 0Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraCHIUSI1 - 0Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA1 - 1Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO2 - 1Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO0 - 3Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO2 - 1Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraSPOIANO1 - 1Logo squadraFOIANO

Giornata  9°  12/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA1 - 1Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraBIBBIENA3 - 1Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA2 - 1Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST0 - 2Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraFOIANO2 - 1Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO0 - 1Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO3 - 2Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA4 - 1Logo squadraSPOIANO

Giornata  10°  19/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA0 - 1Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE1 - 1Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraCHIUSI4 - 3Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA0 - 1Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO1 - 0Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO
Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO0 - 1Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE0 - 1Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraSPOIANO1 - 2Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA

Giornata  11°  26/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA0 - 0Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraBIBBIENA0 - 1Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA0 - 0Logo squadraSPOIANO
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST0 - 1Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO1 - 0Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO0 - 0Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO5 - 2Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA2 - 1Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE

Giornata  12°  03/12/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA1 - 2Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE1 - 2Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraCHIUSI0 - 0Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA0 - 0Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraFOIANO4 - 0Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO0 - 1Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE1 - 0Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraSPOIANO1 - 2Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO

Giornata  13°  10/12/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA1 - 0Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraBIBBIENA3 - 1Logo squadraSPOIANO
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA1 - 2Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraCHIUSI0 - 1Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO1 - 2Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO1 - 1Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO1 - 1Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA1 - 1Logo squadraFOIANO

Giornata  14°  17/12/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA - Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA - Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE - Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA - Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST - Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraFOIANO - Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE - Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraSPOIANO - Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO

Giornata  15°  07/01/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBIBBIENA - Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA - Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraCHIUSI - Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO - Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO - Logo squadraSPOIANO
Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO - Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO - Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA - Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST

Giornata  16°  14/01/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBIBBIENA - Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA - Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraCHIUSI - Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA - Logo squadraSPOIANO
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO - Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO - Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO - Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO - Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA

Giornata  17°  21/01/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA - Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA - Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE - Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST - Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraFOIANO - Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE - Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO
Logo squadraSPOIANO - Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA - Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO

Giornata  18°  28/01/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA - Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraBIBBIENA - Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA - Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraCHIUSI - Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA - Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO - Logo squadraSPOIANO
Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO - Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO - Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST

Giornata  19°  04/02/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA - Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE - Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST - Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO
Logo squadraFOIANO - Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE - Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO - Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraSPOIANO - Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA - Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA

Giornata  20°  11/02/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA - Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraBIBBIENA - Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraCHIUSI - Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA - Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO - Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO - Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO - Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraSPOIANO - Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE

Giornata  21°  18/02/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA - Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE - Logo squadraSPOIANO
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA - Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST - Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraFOIANO - Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE - Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO - Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA - Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO

Giornata  22°  25/02/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA - Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE - Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraCHIUSI - Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA - Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO - Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO - Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO - Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraSPOIANO - Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST

Giornata  23°  04/03/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA - Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraBIBBIENA - Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA - Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST - Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraFOIANO - Logo squadraSPOIANO
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE - Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO - Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA - Logo squadraCHIUSI

Giornata  24°  11/03/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA - Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE - Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraCHIUSI - Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA - Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO - Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO - Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE - Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraSPOIANO - Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA

Giornata  25°  18/03/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA - Logo squadraSPOIANO
Logo squadraBIBBIENA - Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA - Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST - Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraFOIANO - Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO - Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO - Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA - Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA

Giornata  26°  08/04/2018  ora 16:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA - Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE - Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraCHIUSI - Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA - Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO
Logo squadraFOIANO - Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO - Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE - Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraSPOIANO - Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA

Giornata  27°  15/04/2018  ora 16:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA - Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraBIBBIENA - Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA - Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST - Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO - Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO - Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO - Logo squadraSPOIANO
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA - Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE

Giornata  28°  22/04/2018  ora 16:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA - Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE - Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA - Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST - Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA
Logo squadraFOIANO - Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO - Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE - Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraSPOIANO - Logo squadraBIBBIENA

Giornata  29°  29/04/2018  ora 16:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBIBBIENA - Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE
Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA - Logo squadraFOIANO
Logo squadraCHIUSI - Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA
Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO - Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA
Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO - Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE
Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO - Logo squadraSPOIANO
Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO - Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST
Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA - Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA

Giornata  30°  06/05/2018  ora 16:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraARNO CASTIGLIONI LATERINA - Logo squadraM.M. SUBBIANO
Logo squadraAUDAX RUFINA - Logo squadraOLIMPIC SANSOVINO
Logo squadraCASTELNUOVESE - Logo squadraBIBBIENA
Logo squadraCORTONA CAMUCIA - Logo squadraCHIUSI
Logo squadraFIRENZE OVEST - Logo squadraTERRANUOVA TRAIANA
Logo squadraFOIANO - Logo squadraPRATOVECCHIO
Logo squadraPONTASSIEVE - Logo squadraCHIANTIGIANA
Logo squadraSPOIANO - Logo squadraOLIMPIA PALAZZOLO