ordina l'almanacco

Giornata  1°  17/09/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO0 - 2Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE1 - 0Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO
Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA1 - 1Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI
Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA1 - 1Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA2 - 0Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
Logo squadraRONTESE1 - 0Logo squadraBARBERINO
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE0 - 2Logo squadraGREVIGIANA
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE2 - 1Logo squadraFAELLESE

Giornata  2°  24/09/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBARBERINO0 - 0Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI1 - 1Logo squadraRONTESE
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO1 - 1Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE
Logo squadraFAELLESE1 - 1Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
Logo squadraGREVIGIANA2 - 2Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA
Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI3 - 0Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA
Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO3 - 1Logo squadraAFFRICO
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO1 - 0Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE

Giornata  3°  01/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE0 - 0Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA1 - 0Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO
Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA2 - 3Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO2 - 2Logo squadraFAELLESE
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA3 - 2Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI
Logo squadraRONTESE1 - 1Logo squadraGREVIGIANA
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE3 - 1Logo squadraAFFRICO
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE4 - 0Logo squadraBARBERINO

Giornata  4°  08/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO1 - 2Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA
Logo squadraBARBERINO1 - 1Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI2 - 2Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE
Logo squadraFAELLESE1 - 1Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA
Logo squadraGREVIGIANA1 - 2Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI1 - 0Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO
Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO2 - 0Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO2 - 1Logo squadraRONTESE

Giornata  5°  15/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE1 - 1Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA
Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA1 - 0Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA1 - 1Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO1 - 3Logo squadraBARBERINO
Logo squadraFAELLESE0 - 1Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI
Logo squadraRONTESE1 - 1Logo squadraAFFRICO
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE1 - 3Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE1 - 2Logo squadraGREVIGIANA

Giornata  6°  22/10/2017  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO0 - 1Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraBARBERINO0 - 1Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI5 - 2Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO
Logo squadraGREVIGIANA0 - 0Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA4 - 0Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE
Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI1 - 0Logo squadraFAELLESE
Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO3 - 2Logo squadraRONTESE
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO2 - 3Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE

Giornata  7°  28/10/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI1 - 0Logo squadraBARBERINO
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE2 - 0Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI
Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA0 - 0Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA
Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA2 - 2Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO1 - 1Logo squadraGREVIGIANA
Logo squadraFAELLESE1 - 4Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO
Logo squadraRONTESE3 - 2Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE1 - 0Logo squadraAFFRICO

Giornata  8°  05/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO2 - 1Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
Logo squadraBARBERINO2 - 2Logo squadraFAELLESE
Logo squadraGREVIGIANA2 - 2Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA
Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI0 - 0Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE1 - 0Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO1 - 0Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA3 - 0Logo squadraRONTESE
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO3 - 0Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO

Giornata  9°  12/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA0 - 3Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA0 - 2Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA
Logo squadraBARBERINO1 - 1Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI3 - 2Logo squadraGREVIGIANA
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO1 - 0Logo squadraAFFRICO
Logo squadraFAELLESE0 - 2Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
Logo squadraRONTESE1 - 2Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE2 - 0Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE

Giornata  10°  19/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO3 - 1Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE3 - 1Logo squadraRONTESE
Logo squadraGREVIGIANA1 - 1Logo squadraFAELLESE
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA0 - 0Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE
Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI4 - 4Logo squadraBARBERINO
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE2 - 1Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO2 - 3Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI
Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO0 - 1Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO

Giornata  11°  26/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA1 - 0Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI
Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA0 - 0Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraBARBERINO0 - 4Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI5 - 0Logo squadraAFFRICO
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO3 - 2Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE
Logo squadraFAELLESE0 - 4Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE4 - 1Logo squadraRONTESE
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO3 - 1Logo squadraGREVIGIANA

Giornata  12°  03/12/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO0 - 1Logo squadraFAELLESE
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE1 - 0Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE
Logo squadraGREVIGIANA2 - 2Logo squadraBARBERINO
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA2 - 0Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO
Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI1 - 1Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO
Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO1 - 2Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI
Logo squadraRONTESE1 - 1Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE2 - 1Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA

Giornata  13°  10/12/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA2 - 0Logo squadraRONTESE
Logo squadraBARBERINO0 - 1Logo squadraAFFRICO
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI0 - 0Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO0 - 2Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraFAELLESE2 - 0Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE
Logo squadraGREVIGIANA0 - 0Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE1 - 1Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO0 - 1Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO

Giornata  14°  17/12/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO0 - 1Logo squadraGREVIGIANA
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE1 - 2Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI
Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA2 - 0Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA2 - 0Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO
Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO3 - 2Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI
Logo squadraRONTESE2 - 2Logo squadraFAELLESE
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE4 - 2Logo squadraBARBERINO
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE1 - 2Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA

Giornata  15°  07/01/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA1 - 2Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
Logo squadraBARBERINO2 - 3Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI1 - 0Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO2 - 2Logo squadraRONTESE
Logo squadraFAELLESE0 - 4Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraGREVIGIANA1 - 0Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI0 - 4Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO1 - 1Logo squadraAFFRICO

Giornata  16°  14/01/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBARBERINO0 - 0Logo squadraRONTESE
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO0 - 0Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA
Logo squadraFAELLESE2 - 3Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE
Logo squadraGREVIGIANA1 - 1Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE
Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI0 - 2Logo squadraAFFRICO
Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO3 - 1Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO0 - 2Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI4 - 0Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA

Giornata  17°  21/01/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO1 - 0Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE3 - 0Logo squadraBARBERINO
Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA1 - 1Logo squadraFAELLESE
Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA1 - 1Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA2 - 1Logo squadraGREVIGIANA
Logo squadraRONTESE0 - 2Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE1 - 1Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE3 - 1Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO

Giornata  18°  28/01/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO1 - 0Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE
Logo squadraBARBERINO2 - 1Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI3 - 1Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA
Logo squadraFAELLESE1 - 0Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO
Logo squadraGREVIGIANA4 - 1Logo squadraRONTESE
Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI4 - 0Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA
Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO0 - 3Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO1 - 0Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA

Giornata  19°  04/02/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE3 - 1Logo squadraGREVIGIANA
Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA1 - 0Logo squadraBARBERINO
Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA0 - 1Logo squadraFAELLESE
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO0 - 0Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA1 - 0Logo squadraAFFRICO
Logo squadraRONTESE1 - 3Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE2 - 0Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE0 - 2Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI

Giornata  20°  11/02/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO3 - 1Logo squadraRONTESE
Logo squadraBARBERINO2 - 1Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI2 - 1Logo squadraFAELLESE
Logo squadraGREVIGIANA1 - 3Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA1 - 0Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI3 - 2Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE
Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO0 - 0Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO3 - 1Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA

Giornata  21°  18/02/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE3 - 1Logo squadraAFFRICO
Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA0 - 1Logo squadraGREVIGIANA
Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA3 - 0Logo squadraBARBERINO
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO2 - 2Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI
Logo squadraFAELLESE0 - 0Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI
Logo squadraRONTESE1 - 1Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE0 - 3Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE1 - 0Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO

Giornata  22°  25/02/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO0 - 0Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE
Logo squadraGREVIGIANA0 - 0Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA5 - 2Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI0 - 2Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE2 - 2Logo squadraRONTESE
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO0 - 0Logo squadraFAELLESE
Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO1 - 1Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA
Logo squadraBARBERINO0 - 2Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI

Giornata  23°  04/03/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA2 - 0Logo squadraAFFRICO
Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA1 - 3Logo squadraGREVIGIANA
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO2 - 3Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO
Logo squadraFAELLESE0 - 0Logo squadraBARBERINO
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE2 - 2Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI0 - 2Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE0 - 0Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE
Logo squadraRONTESE0 - 3Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA

Giornata  24°  11/03/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO1 - 1Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE1 - 1Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
Logo squadraGREVIGIANA0 - 1Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA6 - 0Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA
Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI5 - 0Logo squadraRONTESE
Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO3 - 2Logo squadraFAELLESE
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE1 - 0Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO1 - 2Logo squadraBARBERINO

Giornata  25°  18/03/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA2 - 0Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE
Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA1 - 0Logo squadraAFFRICO
Logo squadraBARBERINO1 - 1Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI2 - 1Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO1 - 1Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
Logo squadraFAELLESE1 - 1Logo squadraGREVIGIANA
Logo squadraRONTESE2 - 2Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE0 - 0Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA

Giornata  26°  08/04/2018  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO2 - 2Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE2 - 0Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA
Logo squadraGREVIGIANA1 - 0Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA1 - 1Logo squadraFAELLESE
Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI2 - 2Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO1 - 1Logo squadraBARBERINO
Logo squadraRONTESE1 - 1Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE2 - 0Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO

Giornata  27°  15/04/2018  ora 15:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA2 - 1Logo squadraRONTESE
Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA2 - 0Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE
Logo squadraBARBERINO1 - 0Logo squadraGREVIGIANA
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI2 - 1Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO1 - 3Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA
Logo squadraFAELLESE0 - 4Logo squadraAFFRICO
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE0 - 1Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO2 - 3Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI

Giornata  28°  22/04/2018  ora 16:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO0 - 0Logo squadraBARBERINO
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE1 - 1Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO
Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA1 - 1Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA0 - 0Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI
Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI1 - 1Logo squadraGREVIGIANA
Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO1 - 2Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO
Logo squadraRONTESE2 - 2Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE1 - 0Logo squadraFAELLESE

Giornata  29°  29/04/2018  ora 16:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA1 - 3Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE
Logo squadraBARBERINO2 - 1Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE
Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI1 - 0Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE
Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO3 - 2Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA
Logo squadraFAELLESE1 - 4Logo squadraRONTESE
Logo squadraGREVIGIANA0 - 2Logo squadraAFFRICO
Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI3 - 0Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO1 - 2Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA

Giornata  30°  06/05/2018  ora 16:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAFFRICO5 - 0Logo squadraVAGGIO PIANDISCO
Logo squadraALLEANZA GIOVANILE1 - 1Logo squadraFAELLESE
Logo squadraATLETICO CALCIO IMPRUNETA2 - 0Logo squadraAUDACE LEGNAIA
Logo squadraIDEAL CLUB INCISA0 - 1Logo squadraBARBERINO
Logo squadraPONTE RONDINELLA MARZOCCO0 - 2Logo squadraGREVIGIANA
Logo squadraRONTESE2 - 1Logo squadraF.C. CUBINO
Logo squadraSAN CLEMENTE1 - 1Logo squadraCENTRO STORICO LEBOWSKI
Logo squadraSETTIGNANESE1 - 3Logo squadraPOL. NOVOLI