logo fantaeccellenza

Giornata  1°  10/09/2017  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO1 - 2Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI2 - 0Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraBUCINESE0 - 3Logo squadraSESTESE
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.2 - 1Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraGRASSINA1 - 1Logo squadraAGLIANESE
Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO1 - 2Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.2 - 1Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraSIGNA1 - 1Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE

Giornata  2°  17/09/2017  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAGLIANESE1 - 0Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraANTELLA 992 - 1Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS2 - 1Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA3 - 0Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA4 - 0Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraSESTESE2 - 0Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE1 - 0Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX0 - 1Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO

Giornata  3°  24/09/2017  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAGLIANESE1 - 0Logo squadraSESTESE
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO2 - 3Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI2 - 0Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraBUCINESE2 - 2Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.2 - 3Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO1 - 0Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraSIGNA0 - 1Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.0 - 0Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS

Giornata  4°  01/10/2017  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 991 - 4Logo squadraSESTESE
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.0 - 1Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS0 - 0Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraGRASSINA1 - 1Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA0 - 3Logo squadraAGLIANESE
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA4 - 0Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE2 - 0Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX1 - 2Logo squadraBUCINESE

Giornata  5°  08/10/2017  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAGLIANESE1 - 1Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO0 - 1Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI2 - 2Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraBUCINESE4 - 1Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO0 - 3Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraSESTESE1 - 0Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraSIGNA0 - 2Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.0 - 1Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE

Giornata  6°  15/10/2017  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 990 - 2Logo squadraAGLIANESE
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.0 - 2Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS2 - 2Logo squadraSESTESE
Logo squadraGRASSINA6 - 1Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA0 - 0Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraSIGNA1 - 0Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE2 - 0Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX2 - 2Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA

Giornata  7°  22/10/2017  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAGLIANESE1 - 2Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO0 - 0Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI1 - 2Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE
Logo squadraBUCINESE0 - 3Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO1 - 4Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA7 - 4Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraSESTESE1 - 2Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.0 - 0Logo squadraGRASSINA

Giornata  8°  29/10/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO0 - 3Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.2 - 1Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS2 - 1Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraGRASSINA2 - 4Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA0 - 3Logo squadraSESTESE
Logo squadraSIGNA2 - 1Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO
Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE1 - 0Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX0 - 2Logo squadraAGLIANESE

Giornata  9°  01/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAGLIANESE1 - 0Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraANTELLA 993 - 3Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI1 - 1Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraBUCINESE0 - 2Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO0 - 3Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA0 - 2Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraSESTESE1 - 1Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.2 - 1Logo squadraSIGNA

Giornata  10°  05/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO0 - 2Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.1 - 1Logo squadraSESTESE
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS3 - 2Logo squadraAGLIANESE
Logo squadraGRASSINA4 - 2Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA3 - 0Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraSIGNA2 - 2Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE1 - 2Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.2 - 1Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO

Giornata  11°  12/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAGLIANESE0 - 1Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraANTELLA 990 - 0Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI1 - 0Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraBUCINESE1 - 2Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO0 - 6Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA1 - 3Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraSESTESE2 - 1Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX3 - 1Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS

Giornata  12°  19/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO1 - 1Logo squadraSESTESE
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.1 - 1Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraGRASSINA0 - 3Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO2 - 3Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA1 - 2Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraSIGNA1 - 0Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE0 - 1Logo squadraAGLIANESE
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.1 - 0Logo squadraBUCINESE

Giornata  13°  26/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAGLIANESE1 - 0Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO
Logo squadraANTELLA 990 - 1Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI2 - 3Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraBUCINESE0 - 2Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS2 - 1Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA1 - 0Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraSESTESE0 - 1Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX2 - 3Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA

Giornata  14°  29/11/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO3 - 2Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI4 - 1Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraGRASSINA2 - 0Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE
Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO0 - 4Logo squadraSESTESE
Logo squadraSIGNA3 - 1Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.2 - 2Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA0 - 0Logo squadraAGLIANESE
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.2 - 3Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS

Giornata  15°  03/12/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAGLIANESE1 - 1Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraANTELLA 992 - 1Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraBUCINESE5 - 0Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS1 - 3Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA5 - 3Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraSESTESE2 - 1Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE3 - 1Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX4 - 1Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.

Giornata  16°  10/12/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAGLIANESE3 - 1Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraANTELLA 991 - 4Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS2 - 0Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA1 - 0Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA2 - 0Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraSESTESE1 - 1Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE0 - 0Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX1 - 0Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.

Giornata  17°  17/12/2017  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO - Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI - Logo squadraSESTESE
Logo squadraBUCINESE - Logo squadraAGLIANESE
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. - Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE
Logo squadraGRASSINA - Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO - Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraSIGNA - Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C. - Logo squadraANTELLA 99

Giornata  18°  07/01/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 99 - Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS - Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraGRASSINA - Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA - Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA - Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraSESTESE - Logo squadraAGLIANESE
Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE - Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX - Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO

Giornata  19°  14/01/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAGLIANESE - Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO - Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI - Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraBUCINESE - Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO - Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE
Logo squadraSESTESE - Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraSIGNA - Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C. - Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA

Giornata  20°  21/01/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 99 - Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. - Logo squadraAGLIANESE
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS - Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO
Logo squadraGRASSINA - Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA - Logo squadraSESTESE
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA - Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE - Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX - Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI

Giornata  21°  28/01/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAGLIANESE - Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO - Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI - Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraBUCINESE - Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE
Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO - Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA - Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraSESTESE - Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C. - Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.

Giornata  22°  04/02/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraANTELLA 99 - Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. - Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS - Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraGRASSINA - Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA - Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO
Logo squadraSIGNA - Logo squadraAGLIANESE
Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE - Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX - Logo squadraSESTESE

Giornata  23°  11/02/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAGLIANESE - Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraANTELLA 99 - Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI - Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraBUCINESE - Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO - Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA - Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE
Logo squadraSESTESE - Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C. - Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO

Giornata  24°  18/02/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO - Logo squadraAGLIANESE
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. - Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS - Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraGRASSINA - Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA - Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraSIGNA - Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE - Logo squadraSESTESE
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX - Logo squadraANTELLA 99

Giornata  25°  25/02/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAGLIANESE - Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraANTELLA 99 - Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI - Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraBUCINESE - Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO - Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA - Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraSESTESE - Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX - Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE

Giornata  26°  04/03/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO - Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. - Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS - Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraGRASSINA - Logo squadraSESTESE
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA - Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraSIGNA - Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE - Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C. - Logo squadraAGLIANESE

Giornata  27°  11/03/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAGLIANESE - Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE
Logo squadraANTELLA 99 - Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI - Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO
Logo squadraBUCINESE - Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS - Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA - Logo squadraSIGNA
Logo squadraSESTESE - Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX - Logo squadraGRASSINA

Giornata  28°  18/03/2018  ora 14:30

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO - Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. - Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraGRASSINA - Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO - Logo squadraAGLIANESE
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA - Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraSIGNA - Logo squadraSESTESE
Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE - Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C. - Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI

Giornata  29°  08/04/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraAGLIANESE - Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA
Logo squadraANTELLA 99 - Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO
Logo squadraBUCINESE - Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI
Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS - Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D.
Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA - Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C.
Logo squadraSESTESE - Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO
Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE - Logo squadraGRASSINA
Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX - Logo squadraSIGNA

Giornata  30°  15/04/2018  ora 15:00

Squadra R R Squadra
Logo squadraBADESSE CALCIO - Logo squadraLASTRIGIANA
Logo squadraBALDACCIO BRUNI - Logo squadraAGLIANESE
Logo squadraCASTIGLIONESE A.S.D. - Logo squadraZENITH AUDAX
Logo squadraGRASSINA - Logo squadraFORTIS JUVENTUS
Logo squadraJOLLY MONTEMURLO - Logo squadraBUCINESE
Logo squadraPORTA ROMANA - Logo squadraSINALUNGHESE
Logo squadraSIGNA - Logo squadraANTELLA 99
Logo squadraVALDARNO F.C. - Logo squadraSESTESE

Giornata  °    ora 

Squadra R R Squadra