partite

Eccellenza Girone A 2016-17
Print
1' giornata andata 11-09-2016 Marina La Portuale 2 : 0 Ponte Buggianese
  11-09-2016 Gambassi 3 : 1 Camaiore
  11-09-2016 Pietrasanta 0 : 4 Cuoiopelli
  11-09-2016 Urbino Taccola 1 : 0 Castelfiorentino
  11-09-2016 Roselle 0 : 1 S.Marco Avenza
  11-09-2016 Atletico Piombino 1 : 1 Seravezza
  11-09-2016 S.Gimignano 1 : 0 Larcianese
  11-09-2016 Cenaia 0 : 0 Sporting Cecina

2' giornata andata 18-09-2016 Ponte Buggianese 1 : 1 S.Gimignano
  18-09-2016 Larcianese 2 : 2 Atletico Piombino
  18-09-2016 Cuoiopelli 1 : 2 Roselle
  18-09-2016 Seravezza 5 : 0 Pietrasanta
  18-09-2016 Sporting Cecina 0 : 1 Urbino Taccola
  18-09-2016 Camaiore 2 : 3 Cenaia
  18-09-2016 S.Marco Avenza 0 : 1 Gambassi
  18-09-2016 Castelfiorentino 1 : 2 Marina La Portuale

3' giornata andata 25-09-2016 S.Gimignano 0 : 1 Seravezza
  25-09-2016 Pietrasanta 1 : 1 S.Marco Avenza
  25-09-2016 Urbino Taccola 0 : 0 Ponte Buggianese
  25-09-2016 Atletico Piombino 1 : 1 Cuoiopelli
  25-09-2016 Roselle 3 : 1 Camaiore
  25-09-2016 Gambassi 0 : 0 Cenaia
  25-09-2016 Sporting Cecina 0 : 1 Castelfiorentino
  25-09-2016 Marina La Portuale 2 : 1 Larcianese

4' giornata andata 02-10-2016 S.Marco Avenza 3 : 1 S.Gimignano
  02-10-2016 Cuoiopelli 0 : 0 Marina La Portuale
  02-10-2016 Seravezza 2 : 1 Urbino Taccola
  02-10-2016 Cenaia 1 : 1 Pietrasanta
  02-10-2016 Camaiore 4 : 0 Atletico Piombino
  02-10-2016 Ponte Buggianese 0 : 2 Sporting Cecina
  02-10-2016 Larcianese 0 : 1 Castelfiorentino
  02-10-2016 Gambassi 0 : 2 Roselle

5' giornata andata 09-10-2016 Urbino Taccola 0 : 1 Larcianese
  09-10-2016 S.Gimignano 3 : 1 Cuoiopelli
  09-10-2016 Roselle 2 : 1 Cenaia
  09-10-2016 Atletico Piombino 2 : 2 S.Marco Avenza
  09-10-2016 Pietrasanta 0 : 0 Camaiore
  09-10-2016 Castelfiorentino 5 : 0 Ponte Buggianese
  09-10-2016 Sporting Cecina 1 : 1 Gambassi
  09-10-2016 Marina La Portuale 3 : 1 Seravezza

6' giornata andata 16-10-2016 S.Marco Avenza 0 : 1 Urbino Taccola
  16-10-2016 Cuoiopelli 1 : 1 Castelfiorentino
  16-10-2016 Cenaia 4 : 0 S.Gimignano
  16-10-2016 Camaiore 1 : 0 Marina La Portuale
  16-10-2016 Roselle 2 : 2 Pietrasanta
  16-10-2016 Larcianese 3 : 0 Sporting Cecina
  16-10-2016 Seravezza 2 : 1 Ponte Buggianese
  16-10-2016 Gambassi 1 : 1 Atletico Piombino

7' giornata andata 23-10-2016 S.Gimignano 2 : 1 Camaiore
  23-10-2016 Urbino Taccola 0 : 3 Cuoiopelli
  23-10-2016 Ponte Buggianese 0 : 0 Larcianese
  23-10-2016 Castelfiorentino 0 : 0 Seravezza
  23-10-2016 Pietrasanta 0 : 0 Gambassi
  23-10-2016 Atletico Piombino 0 : 1 Cenaia
  23-10-2016 Sporting Cecina 0 : 0 Roselle
  23-10-2016 Marina La Portuale 0 : 1 S.Marco Avenza

8' giornata andata 30-10-2016 S.Marco Avenza 0 : 0 Ponte Buggianese
  30-10-2016 Gambassi 3 : 2 Marina La Portuale
  30-10-2016 Cenaia 2 : 1 Urbino Taccola
  30-10-2016 Cuoiopelli 1 : 1 Larcianese
  30-10-2016 Roselle 3 : 0 S.Gimignano
  30-10-2016 Camaiore 1 : 1 Castelfiorentino
  30-10-2016 Pietrasanta 0 : 1 Atletico Piombino
  30-10-2016 Seravezza 2 : 0 Sporting Cecina

9' giornata andata 06-11-2016 S.Gimignano 1 : 2 Gambassi
  06-11-2016 Castelfiorentino 4 : 0 S.Marco Avenza
  06-11-2016 Ponte Buggianese 0 : 0 Cuoiopelli
  06-11-2016 Atletico Piombino 2 : 0 Roselle
  06-11-2016 Marina La Portuale 3 : 2 Cenaia
  06-11-2016 Larcianese 0 : 1 Seravezza
  06-11-2016 Sporting Cecina 4 : 2 Pietrasanta
  06-11-2016 Urbino Taccola 2 : 1 Camaiore

10' giornata andata 13-11-2016 Cenaia 3 : 0 Ponte Buggianese
  13-11-2016 Cuoiopelli 3 : 2 Sporting Cecina
  13-11-2016 Roselle 3 : 0 Urbino Taccola
  13-11-2016 Camaiore 2 : 2 Larcianese
  13-11-2016 Pietrasanta 1 : 2 Marina La Portuale
  13-11-2016 Atletico Piombino 4 : 1 S.Gimignano
  13-11-2016 S.Marco Avenza 2 : 2 Seravezza
  13-11-2016 Gambassi 0 : 1 Castelfiorentino

11' giornata andata 20-11-2016 S.Gimignano 1 : 0 Pietrasanta
  20-11-2016 Ponte Buggianese 1 : 3 Camaiore
  20-11-2016 Larcianese 0 : 0 S.Marco Avenza
  20-11-2016 Sporting Cecina 1 : 1 Atletico Piombino
  20-11-2016 Marina La Portuale 0 : 2 Roselle
  20-11-2016 Urbino Taccola 2 : 2 Gambassi
  20-11-2016 Seravezza 2 : 1 Cuoiopelli
  20-11-2016 Castelfiorentino 2 : 4 Cenaia

12' giornata andata 27-11-2016 Cenaia 1 : 1 Seravezza
  27-11-2016 Camaiore 2 : 1 Cuoiopelli
  27-11-2016 Roselle 4 : 0 Ponte Buggianese
  27-11-2016 Atletico Piombino 3 : 1 Urbino Taccola
  27-11-2016 S.Gimignano 1 : 2 Marina La Portuale
  27-11-2016 Pietrasanta 1 : 1 Castelfiorentino
  27-11-2016 S.Marco Avenza 2 : 0 Sporting Cecina
  27-11-2016 Gambassi 1 : 3 Larcianese

13' giornata andata 04-12-2016 Sporting Cecina 1 : 0 S.Gimignano
  04-12-2016 Urbino Taccola 1 : 2 Pietrasanta
  04-12-2016 Larcianese 2 : 3 Cenaia
  04-12-2016 Seravezza 4 : 0 Camaiore
  04-12-2016 Cuoiopelli 3 : 1 S.Marco Avenza
  04-12-2016 Castelfiorentino 0 : 2 Roselle
  04-12-2016 Ponte Buggianese 3 : 2 Gambassi
  04-12-2016 Marina La Portuale 1 : 3 Atletico Piombino

14' giornata andata 11-12-2016 Marina La Portuale 0 : 4 Urbino Taccola
  11-12-2016 Camaiore 1 : 3 Sporting Cecina
  11-12-2016 Atletico Piombino 2 : 1 Ponte Buggianese
  11-12-2016 Cenaia 0 : 2 S.Marco Avenza
  11-12-2016 S.Gimignano 2 : 0 Castelfiorentino
  11-12-2016 Roselle 2 : 0 Seravezza
  11-12-2016 Gambassi 1 : 0 Cuoiopelli
  11-12-2016 Pietrasanta 0 : 1 Larcianese

15' giornata andata 18-12-2016 Cuoiopelli 2 : 1 Cenaia
  18-12-2016 Seravezza 4 : 5 Gambassi
  18-12-2016 Larcianese 0 : 0 Roselle
  18-12-2016 Ponte Buggianese 2 : 1 Pietrasanta
  18-12-2016 Urbino Taccola 0 : 0 S.Gimignano
  18-12-2016 S.Marco Avenza 2 : 0 Camaiore
  18-12-2016 Sporting Cecina 2 : 1 Marina La Portuale
  18-12-2016 Castelfiorentino 2 : 5 Atletico Piombino

16' giornata ritorno 08-01-2017 Camaiore 1 : 4 Gambassi
  08-01-2017 Ponte Buggianese 4 : 1 Marina La Portuale
  08-01-2017 Castelfiorentino 1 : 2 Urbino Taccola
  08-01-2017 S.Marco Avenza 2 : 1 Roselle
  08-01-2017 Larcianese 1 : 2 S.Gimignano
  08-01-2017 Seravezza 1 : 0 Atletico Piombino
  08-01-2017 Cuoiopelli 1 : 0 Pietrasanta
  08-01-2017 Sporting Cecina 1 : 2 Cenaia

17' giornata ritorno 15-01-2017 Gambassi 0 : 3 S.Marco Avenza
  15-01-2017 Cenaia 3 : 0 Camaiore
  15-01-2017 Roselle 3 : 0 Cuoiopelli
  15-01-2017 S.Gimignano 1 : 0 Ponte Buggianese
  15-01-2017 Atletico Piombino 1 : 1 Larcianese
  15-01-2017 Marina La Portuale 1 : 0 Castelfiorentino
  15-01-2017 Pietrasanta 1 : 1 Seravezza
  15-01-2017 Urbino Taccola 1 : 0 Sporting Cecina

18' giornata ritorno 22-01-2017 Camaiore 2 : 4 Roselle
  22-01-2017 Ponte Buggianese 1 : 2 Urbino Taccola
  22-01-2017 S.Marco Avenza 1 : 1 Pietrasanta
  22-01-2017 Cuoiopelli 1 : 2 Atletico Piombino
  22-01-2017 Castelfiorentino 3 : 1 Sporting Cecina
  22-01-2017 Larcianese 1 : 1 Marina La Portuale
  22-01-2017 Seravezza 2 : 1 S.Gimignano
  22-01-2017 Cenaia 2 : 1 Gambassi

19' giornata ritorno 29-01-2017 Atletico Piombino 1 : 0 Camaiore
  29-01-2017 Pietrasanta 2 : 1 Cenaia
  29-01-2017 Castelfiorentino 1 : 0 Larcianese
  29-01-2017 Sporting Cecina 0 : 0 Ponte Buggianese
  29-01-2017 Urbino Taccola 0 : 2 Seravezza
  29-01-2017 Roselle 3 : 0 Gambassi
  29-01-2017 Marina La Portuale 1 : 1 Cuoiopelli
  29-01-2017 S.Gimignano 2 : 0 S.Marco Avenza

20' giornata ritorno 05-02-2017 Cenaia 2 : 3 Roselle
  05-02-2017 Ponte Buggianese 2 : 2 Castelfiorentino
  05-02-2017 Camaiore 0 : 0 Pietrasanta
  05-02-2017 S.Marco Avenza 1 : 2 Atletico Piombino
  05-02-2017 Gambassi 0 : 1 Sporting Cecina
  05-02-2017 Seravezza 6 : 0 Marina La Portuale
  05-02-2017 Cuoiopelli 0 : 2 S.Gimignano
  05-02-2017 Larcianese 0 : 0 Urbino Taccola

21' giornata ritorno 12-02-2017 S.Gimignano 3 : 0 Cenaia
  12-02-2017 Marina La Portuale 1 : 2 Camaiore
  12-02-2017 Pietrasanta 1 : 1 Roselle
  12-02-2017 Sporting Cecina 0 : 2 Larcianese
  12-02-2017 Ponte Buggianese 0 : 2 Seravezza
  12-02-2017 Atletico Piombino 2 : 1 Gambassi
  12-02-2017 Urbino Taccola 0 : 0 S.Marco Avenza
  12-02-2017 Castelfiorentino 0 : 0 Cuoiopelli

22' giornata ritorno 19-02-2017 Gambassi 0 : 3 Pietrasanta
  19-02-2017 Larcianese 2 : 0 Ponte Buggianese
  19-02-2017 Cenaia 0 : 1 Atletico Piombino
  19-02-2017 Cuoiopelli 1 : 1 Urbino Taccola
  19-02-2017 S.Marco Avenza 4 : 1 Marina La Portuale
  19-02-2017 Roselle 2 : 0 Sporting Cecina
  19-02-2017 Seravezza 2 : 0 Castelfiorentino
  19-02-2017 Camaiore 0 : 0 S.Gimignano

23' giornata ritorno 26-02-2017 Atletico Piombino 1 : 0 Pietrasanta
  26-02-2017 Sporting Cecina 1 : 3 Seravezza
  26-02-2017 Marina La Portuale 1 : 3 Gambassi
  26-02-2017 Ponte Buggianese 1 : 2 S.Marco Avenza
  26-02-2017 Larcianese 0 : 0 Cuoiopelli
  26-02-2017 Urbino Taccola 0 : 0 Cenaia
  26-02-2017 S.Gimignano 1 : 0 Roselle
  26-02-2017 Castelfiorentino 2 : 1 Camaiore

24' giornata ritorno 05-03-2017 Pietrasanta 1 : 1 Sporting Cecina
  05-03-2017 Camaiore 2 : 2 Urbino Taccola
  05-03-2017 Gambassi 0 : 0 S.Gimignano
  05-03-2017 S.Marco Avenza 1 : 1 Castelfiorentino
  05-03-2017 Cuoiopelli 2 : 0 Ponte Buggianese
  05-03-2017 Roselle 0 : 0 Atletico Piombino
  05-03-2017 Cenaia 6 : 0 Marina La Portuale
  05-03-2017 Seravezza 2 : 1 Larcianese

25' giornata ritorno 12-03-2017 Seravezza 3 : 0 S.Marco Avenza
  12-03-2017 Castelfiorentino 1 : 1 Gambassi
  12-03-2017 Ponte Buggianese 1 : 1 Cenaia
  12-03-2017 Sporting Cecina 1 : 0 Cuoiopelli
  12-03-2017 Urbino Taccola 1 : 1 Roselle
  12-03-2017 Larcianese 2 : 0 Camaiore
  12-03-2017 Marina La Portuale 0 : 4 Pietrasanta
  12-03-2017 S.Gimignano 1 : 2 Atletico Piombino

26' giornata ritorno 19-03-2017 Atletico Piombino 4 : 1 Sporting Cecina
  19-03-2017 Roselle 6 : 0 Marina La Portuale
  19-03-2017 Cuoiopelli 0 : 2 Seravezza
  19-03-2017 Gambassi 3 : 1 Urbino Taccola
  19-03-2017 Pietrasanta 1 : 2 S.Gimignano
  19-03-2017 Cenaia 3 : 1 Castelfiorentino
  19-03-2017 Camaiore 0 : 2 Ponte Buggianese
  19-03-2017 S.Marco Avenza 2 : 1 Larcianese

27' giornata ritorno 26-03-2017 Marina La Portuale 0 : 1 S.Gimignano
  26-03-2017 Castelfiorentino 2 : 0 Pietrasanta
  26-03-2017 Sporting Cecina 4 : 2 S.Marco Avenza
  26-03-2017 Larcianese 2 : 2 Gambassi
  26-03-2017 Seravezza 5 : 0 Cenaia
  26-03-2017 Cuoiopelli 2 : 1 Camaiore
  26-03-2017 Ponte Buggianese 1 : 2 Roselle
  26-03-2017 Urbino Taccola 1 : 2 Atletico Piombino

28' giornata ritorno 02-04-2017 Gambassi 1 : 3 Ponte Buggianese
  02-04-2017 Atletico Piombino 6 : 1 Marina La Portuale
  02-04-2017 S.Marco Avenza 0 : 5 Cuoiopelli
  02-04-2017 S.Gimignano 2 : 2 Sporting Cecina
  02-04-2017 Roselle 1 : 0 Castelfiorentino
  02-04-2017 Pietrasanta 0 : 1 Urbino Taccola
  02-04-2017 Camaiore 1 : 2 Seravezza
  02-04-2017 Cenaia 0 : 5 Larcianese

29' giornata ritorno 23-04-2017 Ponte Buggianese 2 : 1 Atletico Piombino
  23-04-2017 Castelfiorentino 1 : 1 S.Gimignano
  23-04-2017 Urbino Taccola 5 : 0 Marina La Portuale
  23-04-2017 S.Marco Avenza 0 : 3 Cenaia
  23-04-2017 Cuoiopelli 3 : 3 Gambassi
  23-04-2017 Seravezza 0 : 0 Roselle
  23-04-2017 Sporting Cecina 0 : 0 Camaiore
  23-04-2017 Larcianese 1 : 1 Pietrasanta

30' giornata ritorno 30-04-2017 Marina La Portuale 1 : 7 Sporting Cecina
  30-04-2017 S.Gimignano 1 : 0 Urbino Taccola
  30-04-2017 Gambassi 2 : 1 Seravezza
  30-04-2017 Cenaia 0 : 3 Cuoiopelli
  30-04-2017 Camaiore 3 : 2 S.Marco Avenza
  30-04-2017 Atletico Piombino 1 : 1 Castelfiorentino
  30-04-2017 Pietrasanta 3 : 0 Ponte Buggianese
  30-04-2017 Roselle 2 : 2 Larcianese