logo fantaeccellenza

N SQUADRA PT G V N P GF GS D
1MONTESPERTOLI71302253692940
2VIACCIA66301992912764
3TAVOLA CALCIO57301695613427
4AMICI MIEI56301686633132
5MEZZANA52301578632934
6JOLO CALCIO483012126493019
7GALCIANESE463013710483315
8INTERCOMUNALE MONSUMMANO45301299572730
9CASALGUIDI41301181136324
10C.F. 200139301161350437
11FIESOLE CALCIO37301071351465
12PIAGGE37301141549490
13LANCIOTTO CAMPI30307914463610
14CERBAIA CALCIO243066183755-18
15REAL VINCI830152421188-167
16SAN GIUSTO630132616118-102

Comauto